OSCLOld Siege: Challengers League

All-time and event stats

Leaderboards

#PlayerTeamRankRatingMapsKDHS%
1SseopungDvSSilver1.8161.980.0%
2CCelestarrK9Emerald1.78181.560.0%
3KkyroK9Bronze1.7241.240.0%
4FFakesmileK9Gold1.60141.350.0%
5FFancySQBronze1.5851.200.0%
6MLMr. LongK9Bronze1.5261.350.0%
7QqorteizDvSCopper1.4631.250.0%
8NNinoFree agentCopper1.4511.800.0%
9PPurifiedFree agentBronze1.4150.960.0%
10GGrantFree agentCopper1.4121.370.0%
11ZZapDvSCopper1.4022.750.0%
12EExposeFree agentCopper1.3811.450.0%
13JjaidenDvSBronze1.3741.330.0%
14EeddjeFree agentCopper1.3611.290.0%
15JJuneSQCopper1.3211.560.0%
16PPotatoFree agentCopper1.2821.730.0%
17FFwehhNRXCopper1.2511.000.0%
18AAdrikK9Copper1.2221.260.0%
19SshaiFree agentCopper1.2131.000.0%
20FfinchyDvSCopper1.1822.250.0%
21SS1lenceK9Copper1.0370.920.0%
22HHimothyFree agentCopper1.0220.840.0%
23GgrayFree agentCopper1.0010.880.0%
24Vvertq1xNRXCopper0.9520.850.0%
25PPatrickNRXCopper0.9570.890.0%
26NNoahNRXCopper0.9520.860.0%
27QQMPDvSCopper0.9420.880.0%
28FFessSQCopper0.8160.610.0%
29KKmsxSQCopper0.8140.720.0%
30FFragNRXCopper0.78150.700.0%
31NNZIXVOFree agentCopper0.7110.460.0%
32TBThe Big ONRXCopper0.69130.540.0%
33RRockkoFree agentCopper0.6120.470.0%
34Aasianjeffsdad1Free agentCopper0.5830.480.0%
35WwenNRXCopper0.5720.190.0%
36BBagchasaFree agentCopper0.5520.430.0%
37LLowestFree agentCopper0.3920.270.0%
38SSleepyFree agentCopper0.3850.540.0%
39MmakaleFree agentCopper0.3610.290.0%
40RReviseFree agentCopper0.1410.090.0%
41JJJFree agentCopper0.0511.000.0%