OSCLOld Siege: Challengers League

All-time and event stats

Leaderboards

#PlayerTeamRankMapsMapsKDHS%
1CCelestarrK9Emerald18181.560.0%
2FFragNRXCopper15150.700.0%
3FFakesmileK9Gold14141.350.0%
4TBThe Big ONRXCopper13130.540.0%
5PPatrickNRXCopper770.890.0%
6SS1lenceK9Copper770.920.0%
7FFessSQCopper660.610.0%
8MLMr. LongK9Bronze661.350.0%
9SseopungDvSSilver661.980.0%
10FFancySQBronze551.200.0%
11PPurifiedFree agentBronze550.960.0%
12SSleepyFree agentCopper550.540.0%
13JjaidenDvSBronze441.330.0%
14KKmsxSQCopper440.720.0%
15KkyroK9Bronze441.240.0%
16Aasianjeffsdad1Free agentCopper330.480.0%
17QqorteizDvSCopper331.250.0%
18SshaiFree agentCopper331.000.0%
19AAdrikK9Copper221.260.0%
20BBagchasaFree agentCopper220.430.0%
21FfinchyDvSCopper222.250.0%
22GGrantFree agentCopper221.370.0%
23HHimothyFree agentCopper220.840.0%
24LLowestFree agentCopper220.270.0%
25NNoahNRXCopper220.860.0%
26PPotatoFree agentCopper221.730.0%
27QQMPDvSCopper220.880.0%
28RRockkoFree agentCopper220.470.0%
29Vvertq1xNRXCopper220.850.0%
30WwenNRXCopper220.190.0%
31ZZapDvSCopper222.750.0%
32EeddjeFree agentCopper111.290.0%
33EExposeFree agentCopper111.450.0%
34FFwehhNRXCopper111.000.0%
35GgrayFree agentCopper110.880.0%
36JJJFree agentCopper111.000.0%
37JJuneSQCopper111.560.0%
38MmakaleFree agentCopper110.290.0%
39NNinoFree agentCopper111.800.0%
40NNZIXVOFree agentCopper110.460.0%
41RReviseFree agentCopper110.090.0%