OSCLOld Siege: Challengers League

All-time and event stats

Leaderboards

#PlayerTeamRankKillsMapsKDHS%
1CCelestarrK9Emerald210181.560.0%
2FFakesmileK9Gold135141.350.0%
3FFragNRXCopper93150.700.0%
4SseopungDvSSilver7961.980.0%
5TBThe Big ONRXCopper69130.540.0%
6MLMr. LongK9Bronze6661.350.0%
7PPatrickNRXCopper5870.890.0%
8FFancySQBronze5551.200.0%
9SS1lenceK9Copper4770.920.0%
10KkyroK9Bronze4141.240.0%
11FFessSQCopper3860.610.0%
12JjaidenDvSBronze3641.330.0%
13QqorteizDvSCopper3031.250.0%
14AAdrikK9Copper2921.260.0%
15PPurifiedFree agentBronze2750.960.0%
16GGrantFree agentCopper2621.370.0%
17KKmsxSQCopper2640.720.0%
18ZZapDvSCopper2222.750.0%
19SshaiFree agentCopper2031.000.0%
20NNoahNRXCopper1920.860.0%
21PPotatoFree agentCopper1921.730.0%
22FfinchyDvSCopper1822.250.0%
23NNinoFree agentCopper1811.800.0%
24Vvertq1xNRXCopper1720.850.0%
25EExposeFree agentCopper1611.450.0%
26HHimothyFree agentCopper1620.840.0%
27SSleepyFree agentCopper1550.540.0%
28JJuneSQCopper1411.560.0%
29QQMPDvSCopper1420.880.0%
30Aasianjeffsdad1Free agentCopper1130.480.0%
31BBagchasaFree agentCopper920.430.0%
32EeddjeFree agentCopper911.290.0%
33RRockkoFree agentCopper920.470.0%
34FFwehhNRXCopper811.000.0%
35GgrayFree agentCopper710.880.0%
36NNZIXVOFree agentCopper610.460.0%
37JJJFree agentCopper511.000.0%
38WwenNRXCopper520.190.0%
39LLowestFree agentCopper420.270.0%
40MmakaleFree agentCopper210.290.0%
41RReviseFree agentCopper110.090.0%