OSCLOld Siege: Challengers League

All-time and event stats

Leaderboards

#PlayerTeamRankHS%MapsKDHS%
1AAdrikK9Copper0.0%21.260.0%
2Aasianjeffsdad1Free agentCopper0.0%30.480.0%
3BBagchasaFree agentCopper0.0%20.430.0%
4CCelestarrK9Emerald0.0%181.560.0%
5EeddjeFree agentCopper0.0%11.290.0%
6EExposeFree agentCopper0.0%11.450.0%
7FFakesmileK9Gold0.0%141.350.0%
8FFancySQBronze0.0%51.200.0%
9FFessSQCopper0.0%60.610.0%
10FfinchyDvSCopper0.0%22.250.0%
11FFragNRXCopper0.0%150.700.0%
12FFwehhNRXCopper0.0%11.000.0%
13GGrantFree agentCopper0.0%21.370.0%
14GgrayFree agentCopper0.0%10.880.0%
15HHimothyFree agentCopper0.0%20.840.0%
16JjaidenDvSBronze0.0%41.330.0%
17JJJFree agentCopper0.0%11.000.0%
18JJuneSQCopper0.0%11.560.0%
19KKmsxSQCopper0.0%40.720.0%
20KkyroK9Bronze0.0%41.240.0%
21LLowestFree agentCopper0.0%20.270.0%
22MmakaleFree agentCopper0.0%10.290.0%
23MLMr. LongK9Bronze0.0%61.350.0%
24NNinoFree agentCopper0.0%11.800.0%
25NNoahNRXCopper0.0%20.860.0%
26NNZIXVOFree agentCopper0.0%10.460.0%
27PPatrickNRXCopper0.0%70.890.0%
28PPotatoFree agentCopper0.0%21.730.0%
29PPurifiedFree agentBronze0.0%50.960.0%
30QQMPDvSCopper0.0%20.880.0%
31QqorteizDvSCopper0.0%31.250.0%
32RReviseFree agentCopper0.0%10.090.0%
33RRockkoFree agentCopper0.0%20.470.0%
34SS1lenceK9Copper0.0%70.920.0%
35SseopungDvSSilver0.0%61.980.0%
36SshaiFree agentCopper0.0%31.000.0%
37SSleepyFree agentCopper0.0%50.540.0%
38TBThe Big ONRXCopper0.0%130.540.0%
39Vvertq1xNRXCopper0.0%20.850.0%
40WwenNRXCopper0.0%20.190.0%
41ZZapDvSCopper0.0%22.750.0%