OSCLOld Siege: Challengers League

All-time and event stats

Leaderboards

#PlayerTeamRankRanked MMRMapsKDHS%
1CCelestarrK9Emerald4110181.560.0%
2FFakesmileK9Gold2835141.350.0%
3SseopungDvSSilver227561.980.0%
4MLMr. LongK9Bronze186061.350.0%
5PPurifiedFree agentBronze170550.960.0%
6FFancySQBronze164051.200.0%
7JjaidenDvSBronze162541.330.0%
8KkyroK9Bronze160041.240.0%
9QqorteizDvSCopper151531.250.0%
10AAdrikK9Copper150021.260.0%
11ZZapDvSCopper150022.750.0%
12FFessSQCopper144060.610.0%
13NNoahNRXCopper139020.860.0%
14Vvertq1xNRXCopper139020.850.0%
15GGrantFree agentCopper137521.370.0%
16FfinchyDvSCopper135022.250.0%
17EExposeFree agentCopper130011.450.0%
18JJuneSQCopper130011.560.0%
19NNinoFree agentCopper130011.800.0%
20PPotatoFree agentCopper130021.730.0%
21SS1lenceK9Copper129070.920.0%
22SSleepyFree agentCopper128050.540.0%
23WwenNRXCopper128020.190.0%
24FFragNRXCopper1265150.700.0%
25PPatrickNRXCopper126570.890.0%
26FFwehhNRXCopper122511.000.0%
27SshaiFree agentCopper122531.000.0%
28MmakaleFree agentCopper119010.290.0%
29RReviseFree agentCopper119010.090.0%
30KKmsxSQCopper117540.720.0%
31HHimothyFree agentCopper117020.840.0%
32Aasianjeffsdad1Free agentCopper110030.480.0%
33BBagchasaFree agentCopper110020.430.0%
34EeddjeFree agentCopper110011.290.0%
35GgrayFree agentCopper110010.880.0%
36JJJFree agentCopper110011.000.0%
37LLowestFree agentCopper110020.270.0%
38NNZIXVOFree agentCopper110010.460.0%
39QQMPDvSCopper110020.880.0%
40RRockkoFree agentCopper110020.470.0%
41TBThe Big ONRXCopper1100130.540.0%