OSCLOld Siege: Challengers League

All-time and event stats

Leaderboards

#PlayerTeamRankKDMapsKDHS%
1ZZapDvSCopper2.7522.750.0%
2FfinchyDvSCopper2.2522.250.0%
3SseopungDvSSilver1.9861.980.0%
4NNinoFree agentCopper1.8011.800.0%
5PPotatoFree agentCopper1.7321.730.0%
6CCelestarrK9Emerald1.56181.560.0%
7JJuneSQCopper1.5611.560.0%
8EExposeFree agentCopper1.4511.450.0%
9GGrantFree agentCopper1.3721.370.0%
10FFakesmileK9Gold1.35141.350.0%
11MLMr. LongK9Bronze1.3561.350.0%
12JjaidenDvSBronze1.3341.330.0%
13EeddjeFree agentCopper1.2911.290.0%
14AAdrikK9Copper1.2621.260.0%
15QqorteizDvSCopper1.2531.250.0%
16KkyroK9Bronze1.2441.240.0%
17FFancySQBronze1.2051.200.0%
18FFwehhNRXCopper1.0011.000.0%
19JJJFree agentCopper1.0011.000.0%
20SshaiFree agentCopper1.0031.000.0%
21PPurifiedFree agentBronze0.9650.960.0%
22SS1lenceK9Copper0.9270.920.0%
23PPatrickNRXCopper0.8970.890.0%
24GgrayFree agentCopper0.8810.880.0%
25QQMPDvSCopper0.8820.880.0%
26NNoahNRXCopper0.8620.860.0%
27Vvertq1xNRXCopper0.8520.850.0%
28HHimothyFree agentCopper0.8420.840.0%
29KKmsxSQCopper0.7240.720.0%
30FFragNRXCopper0.70150.700.0%
31FFessSQCopper0.6160.610.0%
32TBThe Big ONRXCopper0.54130.540.0%
33SSleepyFree agentCopper0.5450.540.0%
34Aasianjeffsdad1Free agentCopper0.4830.480.0%
35RRockkoFree agentCopper0.4720.470.0%
36NNZIXVOFree agentCopper0.4610.460.0%
37BBagchasaFree agentCopper0.4320.430.0%
38MmakaleFree agentCopper0.2910.290.0%
39LLowestFree agentCopper0.2720.270.0%
40WwenNRXCopper0.1920.190.0%
41RReviseFree agentCopper0.0910.090.0%